Regalcoin.Co - Info regalcoin.co

regalcoin.co receives about 24,350 unique visitors and 106,166 (4.36 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $285.08/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $119,978.46. According to Alexa Traffic Rank regalcoin.co is ranked number 16,072 in the world and 0.00487% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.25.211.47. This server supports HTTPS and HTTP/2.

About - regalcoin.co

Last update was 1 day ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with regalcoin.co in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is regalcoin.co?

24.4K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
24,350
Monthly Unique Visitors:
730,500
Pages per Visit:
4.36
Daily Pageviews:
106,166
Alexa Rank:
16,072 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00487%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
18:11
Bounce rate:
7.31%
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Traffic sources

Direct:
94.60%
Referral:
1.83%
Search:
3.19%
Social:
0.30%
Paid:
0.09%

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Viet Nam 17.7%19.3%804
Korea, Republic of 11.0%12.4%4253
Japan 10.0%9.8%17859
Nigeria 8.1%7.0%2142
United States 6.7%5.8%59836
India 6.2%5.1%21878
Indonesia 5.5%6.2%5547
United Kingdom 4.0%4.8%20849
Italy 3.7%2.5%19647
Pakistan 3.2%4.3%5698
Germany 2.3%1.7%45802
Finland 1.5%1.5%6952
Argentina 1.4%1.5%12396
Canada 1.4%1.3%31058
Colombia 1.2%0.9%8959
Saudi Arabia 1.1%0.9%14646
South Africa 1.0%0.8%16959
Philippines 0.8%0.7%12572
Cambodia 0.8%0.9%1476
Spain 0.8%0.9%58689
Costa Rica 0.7%0.4%4663
Algeria 0.7%0.7%10962
Poland 0.6%0.7%44985
Singapore 0.6%1.5%15123
Gabon 0.6%0.6%1324
Malaysia 0.6%0.5%20577
Norway 0.5%0.3%20932
Bangladesh 0.5%0.5%12305

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
regalcoin.co
100.00%99.52%4.2
exchangers.regalcoin.co
1.00%0.26%1
merchants.regalcoin.co
0.45%0.22%2

Competitive Data

SEMrush regalcoin.co
SEMrush
Domain:
  regalcoin.co
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  3,014,105
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  67
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  79
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $141.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  107
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  812
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $2,693.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  25
Page Authority:
  35
MozRank:
  4

How socially engaged is regalcoin.co?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much regalcoin.co can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$285.08
Monthly Revenue:
$8,552.40
Yearly Revenue:
$104,054.20
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 6,158$70.63
Japan 10,404$33.29
United Kingdom 5,096$31.75
Korea, Republic of 13,165$30.54
Nigeria 7,432$19.47
Viet Nam 20,490$14.96
Finland 1,592$11.55
Canada 1,380$9.67
Italy 2,654$9.26
Germany 1,805$8.72
India 5,414$8.66
Indonesia 6,582$8.10
Pakistan 4,565$4.84
Singapore 1,592$4.76
South Africa 849$3.75
Saudi Arabia 955$1.93
Argentina 1,592$1.90
Norway 318$1.69
Malaysia 531$1.61
Poland 743$1.35
Colombia 955$1.27
Philippines 743$1.20
Spain 955$1.06
Cambodia 955$0.77
Bangladesh 531$0.71
Algeria 743$0.67
Gabon 637$0.53
Costa Rica 425$0.45

How much money do regalcoin.co lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$42.42
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$1,272.57
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$15,482.93
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
13,937
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
418,124
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
5,087,177
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 1,108$12.71
United Kingdom 815$5.08
Indonesia 3,818$4.70
Finland 366$2.66
Germany 523$2.53
India 1,516$2.43
Canada 345$2.42
Italy 451$1.57
Pakistan 1,461$1.55
Singapore 462$1.38
Korea, Republic of 527$1.22
Japan 312$1.00
Viet Nam 820$0.60
Poland 245$0.44
Saudi Arabia 201$0.41
Nigeria 149$0.39
Norway 64$0.34
Argentina 223$0.27
Spain 182$0.20
Malaysia 42$0.13
Colombia 76$0.10
Philippines 52$0.08
South Africa 17$0.07
Cambodia 76$0.06
Algeria 37$0.03
Costa Rica 25$0.03
Bangladesh 11$0.01
Gabon 13$0.01

How much is regalcoin.co worth?

Website Value:
$119,978.46

Where is regalcoin.co hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.25.211.47
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States, US
 

Other sites hosted on 104.25.211.47

How fast does regalcoin.co load?

Average Load Time:
(2394 ms) 36 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 606.2KiB (***% reduction).

Compressing https://regalcoin.co/welcome/img/whatisregal.jpg could save 275.2KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing https://regalcoin.co/welcome/img/chinese-year-pad.jpg could save 67.5KiB (45% reduction).
Compressing and resizing https://regalcoin.co/welcome/img/icon-rc/year-new.png could save 33.5KiB (85% reduction).
Compressing and resizing https://regalcoin.co/welcome/img/icon-rc/earn-new.png could save 32.7KiB (85% reduction).
Compressing and resizing https://regalcoin.co/welcome/img/icon-rc/get-new.png could save 31.2KiB (85% reduction).
Compressing and resizing https://regalcoin.co/welcome/img/icon-rc/buyr7-new.png could save 23.7KiB (84% reduction).
Compressing and resizing https://regalcoin.co/welcome/img/icon-rc/trading-new.png could save 23KiB (86% reduction).
Compressing and resizing https://regalcoin.co/welcome/img/icon-rc/lending-new.png could save 22.2KiB (86% reduction).
Compressing and resizing https://regalcoin.co/welcome/img/icon-rc/depositr7-new.png could save 21.4KiB (83% reduction).
Compressing and resizing https://regalcoin.co/welcome/img/icon-rc/deposit-new.png could save 20.5KiB (83% reduction).
Compressing and resizing https://regalcoin.co/welcome/img/icon-rc/register-new.png could save 20KiB (87% reduction).
Compressing and resizing https://regalcoin.co/welcome/img/icon-rc/download-new.png could save 18.4KiB (89% reduction).
Compressing and resizing https://regalcoin.co/welcome/img/icon-rc/buyr7.png could save 17KiB (79% reduction).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 6 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Raleway:400,500,700|Roboto:400,900
https://regalcoin.co/welcome/lib/bootstrap/css/bootstrap.min.css
https://regalcoin.co/welcome/lib/font-awesome/css/font-awesome.min.css
https://regalcoin.co/welcome/css/welcomess-css6.css
https://regalcoin.co/welcome/css/regal-welcomess.css
https://regalcoin.co/css/sweetalert.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://static.doubleclick.net/instream/ad_status.js (15 minutes)
https://regalcoin.co/css/sweetalert.css (2 hours)
https://regalcoin.co/exchange/btc-alpha.png (2 hours)
https://regalcoin.co/exchange/coinexchange.png (2 hours)
https://regalcoin.co/exchange/yobit.png (2 hours)
https://regalcoin.co/js/sweetalert-dev.js (2 hours)
https://regalcoin.co/media/coinpedia.png (2 hours)
https://regalcoin.co/media/cryptocoinsnews.png (2 hours)
https://regalcoin.co/media/newsbtc.png (2 hours)
https://regalcoin.co/welcome/css/regal-welcomess.css (2 hours)
https://regalcoin.co/welcome/css/welcomess-css6.css (2 hours)
https://regalcoin.co/welcome/img/chinese-year-pad.jpg (2 hours)
https://regalcoin.co/welcome/img/frontcoin.png (2 hours)
https://regalcoin.co/welcome/img/hongkongtown.jpg (2 hours)
https://regalcoin.co/welcome/img/icon-rc/buyr7-new.png (2 hours)
https://regalcoin.co/welcome/img/icon-rc/buyr7.png (2 hours)
https://regalcoin.co/welcome/img/icon-rc/deposit-new.png (2 hours)
https://regalcoin.co/welcome/img/icon-rc/depositr7-new.png (2 hours)
https://regalcoin.co/welcome/img/icon-rc/download-new.png (2 hours)
https://regalcoin.co/welcome/img/icon-rc/earn-new.png (2 hours)
https://regalcoin.co/welcome/img/icon-rc/get-new.png (2 hours)
https://regalcoin.co/welcome/img/icon-rc/lending-new.png (2 hours)
https://regalcoin.co/welcome/img/icon-rc/register-new.png (2 hours)
https://regalcoin.co/welcome/img/icon-rc/trading-new.png (2 hours)
https://regalcoin.co/welcome/img/icon-rc/year-new.png (2 hours)
https://regalcoin.co/welcome/img/top.png (2 hours)
https://regalcoin.co/welcome/img/whatisbitcoin.jpg (2 hours)
https://regalcoin.co/welcome/img/whatisregal.jpg (2 hours)
https://regalcoin.co/welcome/js/custom.js (2 hours)
https://regalcoin.co/welcome/lib/bootstrap/css/bootstrap.min.css (2 hours)
https://regalcoin.co/welcome/lib/bootstrap/js/bootstrap.min.js (2 hours)
https://regalcoin.co/welcome/lib/counterup/counterup.min.js (2 hours)
https://regalcoin.co/welcome/lib/easing/easing.js (2 hours)
https://regalcoin.co/welcome/lib/font-awesome/css/font-awesome.min.css (2 hours)
https://regalcoin.co/welcome/lib/jquery/jquery.min.js (2 hours)
https://regalcoin.co/welcome/lib/lockfixed/lockfixed.min.js (2 hours)
https://regalcoin.co/welcome/lib/parallax/parallax.js (2 hours)
https://regalcoin.co/welcome/lib/stellar/stellar.min.js (2 hours)
https://regalcoin.co/welcome/lib/stickyjs/sticky.js (2 hours)
https://regalcoin.co/welcome/lib/superfish/hoverIntent.js (2 hours)
https://regalcoin.co/welcome/lib/superfish/superfish.min.js (2 hours)
https://regalcoin.co/welcome/lib/tether/js/tether.min.js (2 hours)
https://regalcoin.co/welcome/lib/waypoints/waypoints.min.js (2 hours)

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 21.9KiB (74% reduction).

Minifying https://regalcoin.co/js/sweetalert-dev.js could save 21.6KiB (77% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://regalcoin.co/welcome/lib/lockfixed/lockfixed.min.js could save 142B (18% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://regalcoin.co/welcome/lib/counterup/counterup.min.js could save 115B (20% reduction) after compression.

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.29 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="https://regalcoin.co/login">Login</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://regalcoin.co/register">| Register</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

regalcoin.co supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: *.regalcoin.co
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: COMODO RSA Domain Validation Secure Server CA
Valid from: Aug 15 00:00:00 2017 GMT
Valid until: Aug 15 23:59:59 2018 GMT
Authority: Is not a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: COMODO RSA Domain Validation Secure Server CA
Organization: COMODO CA Limited
Location: Salford, Greater Manchester, GB
Issuer: COMODO RSA Certification Authority
Valid from: Feb 12 00:00:00 2014 GMT
Valid until: Feb 11 23:59:59 2029 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: COMODO RSA Certification Authority
Organization: COMODO CA Limited
Location: Salford, Greater Manchester, GB
Issuer: AddTrust External CA Root
Valid from: May 30 10:48:38 2000 GMT
Valid until: May 30 10:48:38 2020 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 4096 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

regalcoin.co supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 503 Service Temporarily Unavailable
Date: Fri, 23 Feb 2018 16:26:00 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=de1124600811c9299a27f9c2b341a0db21519403160; expires=Sat, 23-Feb-19 16:26:00 GMT; path=/; domain=.regalcoin.co; HttpOnly
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
Cache-Control: no-cache
Server: cloudflare
CF-RAY: 3f1b8b58604410b7-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
A 104.25.211.47 291
A 104.25.212.47 291
NS coby.ns.cloudflare.com 3590
NS lily.ns.cloudflare.com 3590

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2017-07-07
Domain Age:
7 months 16 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.co...
Domain Name: regalcoin.co
Registry Domain ID: D224220573-CO
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.namecheap.com
Registrar URL: http://www.namecheap.com
Updated Date: 2017-12-08T03:54:50Z
Creation Date: 2017-07-07T08:56:36Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2022-07-06T23:59:59Z
Registrar: NameCheap, Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 1068
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.6613102107
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: C224220570-CO
Registrant Name: WhoisGuard Protected
Registrant Organization: WhoisGuard, Inc.
Registrant Street: P.O. Box 0823-03411
Registrant Street:
Registrant Street:
Registrant City: Panama
Registrant State/Province: Panama
Registrant Postal Code:
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365503
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +51.17057182
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: C224220571-CO
Admin Name: WhoisGuard Protected
Admin Organization: WhoisGuard, Inc.
Admin Street: P.O. Box 0823-03411
Admin Street:
Admin Street:
Admin City: Panama
Admin State/Province: Panama
Admin Postal Code:
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365503
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +51.17057182
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: C224220572-CO
Tech Name: WhoisGuard Protected
Tech Organization: WhoisGuard, Inc.
Tech Street: P.O. Box 0823-03411
Tech Street:
Tech Street:
Tech City: Panama
Tech State/Province: Panama
Tech Postal Code:
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365503
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +51.17057182
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: coby.ns.cloudflare.com
Name Server: lily.ns.cloudflare.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2018-02-23T16:26:08Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

.CO Internet, S.A.S., the Administrator for .CO, has collected this information for the WHOIS database through Accredited Registrars. This information is provided to you for informational purposes only and is designed to assist persons in determining contents of a domain name registration record in the .CO Internet registry database. .CO Internet makes this information available to you "as is" and does not guarantee its accuracy.

By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data: (1) to allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic mail, or by telephone; (2) in contravention of any applicable data and privacy protection laws; or (3) to enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to the registry (or its systems). Compilation, repackaging, dissemination, or other use of the WHOIS database in its entirety, or of a substantial portion thereof, is not allowed without .CO Internet's prior written permission. .CO Internet reserves the right to modify or change these conditions at any time without prior or subsequent notification of any kind. By executing this query, in any manner whatsoever, you agree to abide by these terms. In some limited cases, domains that might appear as available in whois might not actually be available as they could be already registered and the whois not yet updated and/or they could be part of the Restricted list. In this cases, performing a check through your Registrar's (EPP check) will give you the actual status of the domain. Additionally, domains currently or previously used as extensions in 3rd level domains will not be available for registration in the 2nd level. For example, org.co,mil.co,edu.co,com.co,net.co,nom.co,arts.co, firm.co,info.co,int.co,web.co,rec.co,co.co.

NOTE: FAILURE TO LOCATE A RECORD IN THE WHOIS DATABASE IS NOT INDICATIVE OF THE AVAILABILITY OF A DOMAIN NAME. All domain names are subject to certain additional domain name registration rules. For details, please visit our site at www.cointernet.co <http://www.cointernet.co>.
Last update was 1 day ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with regalcoin.co in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
regalcoin.co widget